1. kolo Izvještaj |
---|
12.08.2023. 11:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Varteks, Varaždin | Varaždin | 2 | : | 1 | Slaven Belupo | | 12.08.2023. 11:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin |
12.08.2023. 10:00 1. NL juniori Opus Arena, Osijek | Osijek | 5 | : | 0 | Cibalia | | 12.08.2023. 10:00, Opus Arena, Osijek |
12.08.2023. 17:00 1. NL juniori Brdo, Ždralovi | Mladost Ždralovi | 2 | : | 3 | Lokomotiva | | 12.08.2023. 17:00, Brdo, Ždralovi |
12.08.2023. 18:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb | Dinamo | 3 | : | 0 | Sesvete | | 12.08.2023. 18:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb |
12.08.2023. 18:30 1. NL juniori Šubićevac, Šibenik | Šibenik | 0 | : | 2 | Gorica | | 12.08.2023. 18:30, Šubićevac, Šibenik |
12.08.2023. 18:00 1. NL juniori HNK Rijeka, Rijeka | Rijeka | 2 | : | 2 | Istra 1961 | | 12.08.2023. 18:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka |
12.08.2023. 10:00 1. NL juniori Kustošija, Zagreb | Kustošija | 1 | : | 2 | Rudeš | | 12.08.2023. 10:00, Kustošija, Zagreb |
12.08.2023. 09:00 1. NL juniori ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje | Dugopolje | 1 | : | 2 | Hajduk | | 12.08.2023. 09:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje |
2. kolo Izvještaj |
---|
16.08.2023. 10:00 1. NL juniori Kunovec, Kunovec | Slaven Belupo | 2 | : | 4 | Hajduk | | 16.08.2023. 10:00, Kunovec, Kunovec |
16.08.2023. 17:00 1. NL juniori ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb | Rudeš | 1 | : | 0 | Dugopolje | | 16.08.2023. 17:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb |
16.08.2023. 18:00 1. NL juniori Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin | Istra 1961 | 3 | : | 0 | Kustošija | | 16.08.2023. 18:00, Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin |
16.08.2023. 17:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica | Gorica | 0 | : | 3 | Rijeka | | 16.08.2023. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica |
16.08.2023. 18:30 1. NL juniori Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb | Dinamo | 3 | : | 0 | Šibenik | | 16.08.2023. 18:30, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb |
16.08.2023. 17:30 1. NL juniori Kajzerica, Zagreb | Lokomotiva | 4 | : | 0 | Sesvete | | 16.08.2023. 17:30, Kajzerica, Zagreb |
16.08.2023. 17:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci | Cibalia | 1 | : | 2 | Mladost Ždralovi | | 16.08.2023. 17:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci |
16.08.2023. 17:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Varteks, Varaždin | Varaždin | 1 | : | 2 | Osijek | | 16.08.2023. 17:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin |
3. kolo Izvještaj |
---|
19.08.2023. 16:00 1. NL juniori Opus Arena, Osijek | Osijek | 7 | : | 1 | Slaven Belupo | | 19.08.2023. 16:00, Opus Arena, Osijek |
19.08.2023. 10:00 1. NL juniori Brdo, Ždralovi | Mladost Ždralovi | 0 | : | 4 | Varaždin | | 19.08.2023. 10:00, Brdo, Ždralovi |
19.08.2023. 17:00 1. NL juniori Sesvete, Sesvete | Sesvete | 0 | : | 1 | Cibalia | | 19.08.2023. 17:00, Sesvete, Sesvete |
21.08.2023. 18:00 1. NL juniori Šubićevac, Šibenik | Šibenik | 2 | : | 3 | Lokomotiva | | 21.08.2023. 18:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik |
19.08.2023. 17:00 1. NL juniori HNK Rijeka, Rijeka | Rijeka | 1 | : | 5 | Dinamo | | 19.08.2023. 17:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka |
19.08.2023. 11:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica | Gorica | 1 | : | 3 | Kustošija | | 19.08.2023. 11:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica |
19.08.2023. 10:00 1. NL juniori ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje | Dugopolje | 1 | : | 5 | Istra 1961 | | 19.08.2023. 10:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje |
19.08.2023. 10:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion Poljud, Split | Hajduk | 2 | : | 1 | Rudeš | | 19.08.2023. 10:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split |
4. kolo Izvještaj |
---|
26.08.2023. 10:00 1. NL juniori Kunovec, Kunovec | Slaven Belupo | 1 | : | 4 | Rudeš | | 26.08.2023. 10:00, Kunovec, Kunovec |
26.08.2023. 09:00 1. NL juniori Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin | Istra 1961 | 1 | : | 4 | Hajduk | | 26.08.2023. 09:00, Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin |
26.08.2023. 17:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica | Gorica | 1 | : | 1 | Dugopolje | | 26.08.2023. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica |
26.08.2023. 10:00 1. NL juniori Kustošija, Zagreb | Kustošija | 0 | : | 1 | Dinamo | | 26.08.2023. 10:00, Kustošija, Zagreb |
26.08.2023. 17:45 1. NL juniori Kajzerica, Zagreb | Lokomotiva | 1 | : | 0 | Rijeka | | 26.08.2023. 17:45, Kajzerica, Zagreb |
26.08.2023. 10:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci | Cibalia | 1 | : | 1 | Šibenik | | 26.08.2023. 10:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci |
27.08.2023. 10:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Varteks, Varaždin | Varaždin | 0 | : | 0 | Sesvete | | 27.08.2023. 10:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin |
26.08.2023. 16:00 1. NL juniori Opus Arena, Osijek | Osijek | 1 | : | 2 | Mladost Ždralovi | | 26.08.2023. 16:00, Opus Arena, Osijek |
5. kolo Izvještaj |
---|
02.09.2023. 10:00 1. NL juniori Brdo, Ždralovi | Mladost Ždralovi | 2 | : | 0 | Slaven Belupo | | 02.09.2023. 10:00, Brdo, Ždralovi |
02.09.2023. 16:00 1. NL juniori Sesvete, Sesvete | Sesvete | 0 | : | 1 | Osijek | | 02.09.2023. 16:00, Sesvete, Sesvete |
02.09.2023. 17:00 1. NL juniori Šubićevac, Šibenik | Šibenik | 3 | : | 0 | Varaždin | | 02.09.2023. 17:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik |
02.09.2023. 17:00 1. NL juniori HNK Rijeka, Rijeka | Rijeka | 8 | : | 0 | Cibalia | | 02.09.2023. 17:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka |
02.09.2023. 10:00 1. NL juniori Kajzerica, Zagreb | Lokomotiva | 4 | : | 1 | Kustošija | | 02.09.2023. 10:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb |
02.09.2023. 10:00 1. NL juniori ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje | Dugopolje | 2 | : | 1 | Dinamo | | 02.09.2023. 10:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje |
01.09.2023. 18:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion Poljud, Split | Hajduk | 2 | : | 2 | Gorica | | 01.09.2023. 18:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split |
02.09.2023. 16:30 1. NL juniori ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb | Rudeš | 1 | : | 1 | Istra 1961 | | 02.09.2023. 16:30, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb |
6. kolo Izvještaj |
---|
16.09.2023. 16:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica | Slaven Belupo | 5 | : | 2 | Istra 1961 | | 16.09.2023. 16:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica |
16.09.2023. 10:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica | Gorica | 4 | : | 2 | Rudeš | | 16.09.2023. 10:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica |
16.09.2023. 10:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb | Dinamo | 3 | : | 0 | Hajduk | | 16.09.2023. 10:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb |
16.09.2023. 17:00 1. NL juniori Kajzerica, Zagreb | Lokomotiva | 3 | : | 1 | Dugopolje | | 16.09.2023. 17:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb |
16.09.2023. 16:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci | Cibalia | 2 | : | 4 | Kustošija | | 16.09.2023. 16:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci |
16.09.2023. 16:30 1. NL juniori Stadion Varteks, Varaždin | Varaždin | 3 | : | 2 | Rijeka | | 16.09.2023. 16:30, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin |
16.09.2023. 10:00 1. NL juniori Opus Arena, Osijek | Osijek | 3 | : | 0 | Šibenik | | 16.09.2023. 10:00, Opus Arena, Osijek |
16.09.2023. 10:00 1. NL juniori Brdo, Ždralovi | Mladost Ždralovi | 0 | : | 0 | Sesvete | | 16.09.2023. 10:00, Brdo, Ždralovi |
7. kolo Izvještaj |
---|
22.09.2023. 16:30 1. NL juniori Sesvete, Sesvete | Sesvete | 3 | : | 1 | Slaven Belupo | | 22.09.2023. 16:30, Sesvete, Sesvete |
23.09.2023. 11:00 1. NL juniori Šubićevac, Šibenik | Šibenik | 2 | : | 3 | Mladost Ždralovi | | 23.09.2023. 11:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik |
23.09.2023. 11:00 1. NL juniori HNK Rijeka, Rijeka | Rijeka | 1 | : | 1 | Osijek | | 23.09.2023. 11:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka |
23.09.2023. 11:00 1. NL juniori Kustošija, Zagreb | Kustošija | 1 | : | 5 | Varaždin | | 23.09.2023. 11:00, Kustošija, Zagreb |
23.09.2023. 10:00 1. NL juniori ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje | Dugopolje | 1 | : | 3 | Cibalia | | 23.09.2023. 10:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje |
23.09.2023. 10:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion Poljud, Split | Hajduk | 2 | : | 0 | Lokomotiva | | 23.09.2023. 10:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split |
23.09.2023. 10:00 1. NL juniori ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb | Rudeš | 2 | : | 3 | Dinamo | | 23.09.2023. 10:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb |
23.09.2023. 14:00 1. NL juniori Arena Hospitality group br. 4, Medulin | Istra 1961 | 3 | : | 0 | Gorica | | 23.09.2023. 14:00, Arena Hospitality group br. 4, Medulin |
8. kolo Izvještaj |
---|
30.09.2023. 14:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica | Slaven Belupo | 2 | : | 2 | Gorica | | 30.09.2023. 14:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica |
30.09.2023. 14:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb | Dinamo | 3 | : | 1 | Istra 1961 | | 30.09.2023. 14:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb |
30.09.2023. 10:00 1. NL juniori Kajzerica, Zagreb | Lokomotiva | 2 | : | 0 | Rudeš | | 30.09.2023. 10:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb |
30.09.2023. 10:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci | Cibalia | 1 | : | 3 | Hajduk | | 30.09.2023. 10:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci |
29.09.2023. 11:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Varteks, Varaždin | Varaždin | 0 | : | 1 | Dugopolje | | 29.09.2023. 11:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin |
30.09.2023. 16:00 1. NL juniori Opus Arena, Osijek | Osijek | 4 | : | 1 | Kustošija | | 30.09.2023. 16:00, Opus Arena, Osijek |
30.09.2023. 14:30 1. NL juniori Brdo, Ždralovi | Mladost Ždralovi | 1 | : | 0 | Rijeka | | 30.09.2023. 14:30, Brdo, Ždralovi |
30.09.2023. 17:00 1. NL juniori Sesvete, Sesvete | Sesvete | 1 | : | 1 | Šibenik | | 30.09.2023. 17:00, Sesvete, Sesvete |
9. kolo Izvještaj |
---|
07.10.2023. 10:00 1. NL juniori Šubićevac, Šibenik | Šibenik | 1 | : | 0 | Slaven Belupo | | 07.10.2023. 10:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik |
07.10.2023. 11:00 1. NL juniori HNK Rijeka, Rijeka | Rijeka | 4 | : | 2 | Sesvete | | 07.10.2023. 11:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka |
07.10.2023. 11:00 1. NL juniori Kustošija, Zagreb | Kustošija | 2 | : | 2 | Mladost Ždralovi | | 07.10.2023. 11:00, Kustošija, Zagreb |
04.10.2023. 10:00 1. NL juniori ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje | Dugopolje | 0 | : | 1 | Osijek | | 04.10.2023. 10:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje |
06.10.2023. 17:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion Poljud, Split | Hajduk | 1 | : | 0 | Varaždin | | 06.10.2023. 17:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split |
07.10.2023. 15:30 1. NL juniori ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb | Rudeš | 4 | : | 0 | Cibalia | | 07.10.2023. 15:30, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb |
07.10.2023. 15:00 1. NL juniori Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin | Istra 1961 | 0 | : | 1 | Lokomotiva | | 07.10.2023. 15:00, Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin |
08.10.2023. 14:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica | Gorica | 0 | : | 4 | Dinamo | | 08.10.2023. 14:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica |
10. kolo Izvještaj |
---|
21.10.2023. 14:00 1. NL juniori Kunovec, Kunovec | Slaven Belupo | 2 | : | 2 | Dinamo | | 21.10.2023. 14:00, Kunovec, Kunovec |
21.10.2023. 10:00 1. NL juniori Kajzerica, Zagreb | Lokomotiva | 2 | : | 0 | Gorica | | 21.10.2023. 10:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb |
22.10.2023. 10:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci | Cibalia | 1 | : | 1 | Istra 1961 | | 22.10.2023. 10:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci |
21.10.2023. 10:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Varteks, Varaždin | Varaždin | 0 | : | 3 | Rudeš | | 21.10.2023. 10:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin |
22.10.2023. 10:30 1. NL juniori Opus Arena, Osijek | Osijek | 0 | : | 1 | Hajduk | | 22.10.2023. 10:30, Opus Arena, Osijek |
21.10.2023. 15:00 1. NL juniori Brdo, Ždralovi | Mladost Ždralovi | 2 | : | 2 | Dugopolje | | 21.10.2023. 15:00, Brdo, Ždralovi |
21.10.2023. 10:00 1. NL juniori Sesvete, Sesvete | Sesvete | 2 | : | 3 | Kustošija | | 21.10.2023. 10:00, Sesvete, Sesvete |
21.10.2023. 16:00 1. NL juniori Šubićevac, Šibenik | Šibenik | 1 | : | 1 | Rijeka | | 21.10.2023. 16:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik |
11. kolo Izvještaj |
---|
27.10.2023. 15:00 1. NL juniori Robert Komen, Rijeka | Rijeka | 3 | : | 2 | Slaven Belupo | | 27.10.2023. 15:00, Robert Komen, Rijeka |
29.10.2023. 15:00 1. NL juniori Kustošija, Zagreb | Kustošija | 2 | : | 0 | Šibenik | | 29.10.2023. 15:00, Kustošija, Zagreb |
27.10.2023. 15:15 1. NL juniori ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje | Dugopolje | 1 | : | 0 | Sesvete | | 27.10.2023. 15:15, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje |
28.10.2023. 12:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion Poljud, Split | Hajduk | 1 | : | 2 | Mladost Ždralovi | | 28.10.2023. 12:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split |
28.10.2023. 16:00 1. NL juniori ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb | Rudeš | 1 | : | 3 | Osijek | | 28.10.2023. 16:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb |
28.10.2023. 15:00 1. NL juniori Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin | Istra 1961 | 2 | : | 0 | Varaždin | | 28.10.2023. 15:00, Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin |
28.10.2023. 14:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica | Gorica | 0 | : | 1 | Cibalia | | 28.10.2023. 14:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica |
29.10.2023. 10:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb | Dinamo | 4 | : | 3 | Lokomotiva | | 29.10.2023. 10:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb |
12. kolo Izvještaj |
---|
05.11.2023. 12:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica | Slaven Belupo | 1 | : | 0 | Lokomotiva | | 05.11.2023. 12:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica |
13.03.2024. 15:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci | Cibalia | 0 | : | 3 | Dinamo | | 13.03.2024. 15:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci |
04.11.2023. 14:30 1. NL juniori Stadion Varteks, Varaždin | Varaždin | 1 | : | 2 | Gorica | | 04.11.2023. 14:30, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin |
04.11.2023. 10:00 1. NL juniori Opus Arena, Osijek | Osijek | 0 | : | 2 | Istra 1961 | | 04.11.2023. 10:00, Opus Arena, Osijek |
04.11.2023. 11:00 1. NL juniori Brdo, Ždralovi | Mladost Ždralovi | 1 | : | 1 | Rudeš | | 04.11.2023. 11:00, Brdo, Ždralovi |
04.11.2023. 12:00 1. NL juniori Sesvete, Sesvete | Sesvete | 2 | : | 1 | Hajduk | | 04.11.2023. 12:00, Sesvete, Sesvete |
04.11.2023. 10:00 1. NL juniori Šubićevac, Šibenik | Šibenik | 2 | : | 0 | Dugopolje | | 04.11.2023. 10:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik |
04.11.2023. 13:00 1. NL juniori HNK Rijeka, Rijeka | Rijeka | 4 | : | 0 | Kustošija | | 04.11.2023. 13:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka |
13. kolo Izvještaj |
---|
12.11.2023. 14:00 1. NL juniori Prečko, Zagreb | Kustošija | 0 | : | 3 | Slaven Belupo | | 12.11.2023. 14:00, Prečko, Zagreb |
11.11.2023. 11:00 1. NL juniori ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje | Dugopolje | 0 | : | 5 | Rijeka | | 11.11.2023. 11:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje |
10.11.2023. 17:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion Poljud, Split | Hajduk | 5 | : | 2 | Šibenik | | 10.11.2023. 17:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split |
11.11.2023. 10:00 1. NL juniori ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb | Rudeš | 0 | : | 0 | Sesvete | | 11.11.2023. 10:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb |
11.11.2023. 16:00 1. NL juniori Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin | Istra 1961 | 1 | : | 0 | Mladost Ždralovi | | 11.11.2023. 16:00, Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin |
11.11.2023. 14:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica | Gorica | 4 | : | 2 | Osijek | | 11.11.2023. 14:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica |
12.11.2023. 11:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb | Dinamo | 2 | : | 1 | Varaždin | | 12.11.2023. 11:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb |
11.11.2023. 13:00 1. NL juniori Kajzerica, Zagreb | Lokomotiva | 5 | : | 1 | Cibalia | | 11.11.2023. 13:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb |
14. kolo Izvještaj |
---|
25.11.2023. 14:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica | Slaven Belupo | 2 | : | 0 | Cibalia | | 25.11.2023. 14:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica |
25.11.2023. 10:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Varteks, Varaždin | Varaždin | 3 | : | 2 | Lokomotiva | | 25.11.2023. 10:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin |
25.11.2023. 14:00 1. NL juniori Opus Arena, Osijek | Osijek | 1 | : | 1 | Dinamo | | 25.11.2023. 14:00, Opus Arena, Osijek |
25.11.2023. 12:00 1. NL juniori Brdo, Ždralovi | Mladost Ždralovi | 0 | : | 0 | Gorica | | 25.11.2023. 12:00, Brdo, Ždralovi |
25.11.2023. 14:00 1. NL juniori Sesvete, Sesvete | Sesvete | 3 | : | 2 | Istra 1961 | | 25.11.2023. 14:00, Sesvete, Sesvete |
25.11.2023. 11:00 1. NL juniori Šubićevac, Šibenik | Šibenik | 2 | : | 3 | Rudeš | | 25.11.2023. 11:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik |
26.11.2023. 12:00 1. NL juniori HNK Rijeka, Rijeka | Rijeka | 1 | : | 2 | Hajduk | | 26.11.2023. 12:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka |
25.11.2023. 13:30 1. NL juniori Kustošija, Zagreb | Kustošija | 2 | : | 2 | Dugopolje | | 25.11.2023. 13:30, Kustošija, Zagreb |
15. kolo Izvještaj |
---|
02.12.2023. 09:00 1. NL juniori ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje | Dugopolje | 3 | : | 1 | Slaven Belupo | | 02.12.2023. 09:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje |
03.12.2023. 13:30 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion Poljud, Split | Hajduk | 1 | : | 1 | Kustošija | | 03.12.2023. 13:30, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split |
02.12.2023. 13:00 1. NL juniori ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb | Rudeš | 1 | : | 1 | Rijeka | | 02.12.2023. 13:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb |
02.12.2023. 10:00 1. NL juniori Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin | Istra 1961 | 1 | : | 0 | Šibenik | | 02.12.2023. 10:00, Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin |
02.12.2023. 14:30 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica | Gorica | 1 | : | 2 | Sesvete | | 02.12.2023. 14:30, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica |
02.12.2023. 14:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb | Dinamo | 3 | : | 1 | Mladost Ždralovi | | 02.12.2023. 14:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb |
02.12.2023. 14:00 1. NL juniori Kajzerica, Zagreb | Lokomotiva | 0 | : | 1 | Osijek | | 02.12.2023. 14:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb |
03.12.2023. 14:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci | Cibalia | 0 | : | 0 | Varaždin | | 03.12.2023. 14:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci |
16. kolo Izvještaj |
---|
09.12.2023. 11:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica | Slaven Belupo | 4 | : | 1 | Varaždin | | 09.12.2023. 11:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica |
09.12.2023. 12:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci | Cibalia | 1 | : | 2 | Osijek | | 09.12.2023. 12:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci |
09.12.2023. 14:00 1. NL juniori Kajzerica, Zagreb | Lokomotiva | 3 | : | 1 | Mladost Ždralovi | | 09.12.2023. 14:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb |
10.12.2023. 14:00 1. NL juniori Sesvete, Sesvete | Sesvete | 1 | : | 2 | Dinamo | | 10.12.2023. 14:00, Sesvete, Sesvete |
10.12.2023. 16:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica | Gorica | 2 | : | 2 | Šibenik | | 10.12.2023. 16:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica |
09.12.2023. 14:00 1. NL juniori Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin | Istra 1961 | 0 | : | 2 | Rijeka | | 09.12.2023. 14:00, Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin |
09.12.2023. 10:00 1. NL juniori ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb | Rudeš | 1 | : | 1 | Kustošija | | 09.12.2023. 10:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb |
09.12.2023. 10:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion Poljud, Split | Hajduk | 3 | : | 0 | Dugopolje | | 09.12.2023. 10:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split |
17. kolo Izvještaj |
---|
21.02.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion Poljud, Split | Hajduk | 1 | : | 0 | Slaven Belupo | | 21.02.2024. 10:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split |
21.02.2024. 11:00 1. NL juniori ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje | Dugopolje | 1 | : | 4 | Rudeš | | 21.02.2024. 11:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje |
21.02.2024. 13:00 1. NL juniori Kustošija, Zagreb | Kustošija | 2 | : | 0 | Istra 1961 | | 21.02.2024. 13:00, Kustošija, Zagreb |
21.02.2024. 13:30 1. NL juniori Robert Komen, Rijeka | Rijeka | 3 | : | 0 | Gorica | | 21.02.2024. 13:30, Robert Komen, Rijeka |
21.02.2024. 11:00 1. NL juniori Šubićevac, Šibenik | Šibenik | 1 | : | 1 | Dinamo | | 21.02.2024. 11:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik |
21.02.2024. 14:00 1. NL juniori Sesvete, Sesvete | Sesvete | 1 | : | 2 | Lokomotiva | | 21.02.2024. 14:00, Sesvete, Sesvete |
18.02.2024. 14:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar | Mladost Ždralovi | 3 | : | 1 | Cibalia | | 18.02.2024. 14:00, Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar |
21.02.2024. 14:00 1. NL juniori Opus Arena, Osijek | Osijek | 3 | : | 2 | Varaždin | | 21.02.2024. 14:00, Opus Arena, Osijek |
18. kolo Izvještaj |
---|
24.02.2024. 14:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica | Slaven Belupo | 3 | : | 1 | Osijek | | 24.02.2024. 14:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica |
25.02.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Varteks, Varaždin | Varaždin | 4 | : | 1 | Mladost Ždralovi | | 25.02.2024. 10:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin |
25.02.2024. 15:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci | Cibalia | 1 | : | 1 | Sesvete | | 25.02.2024. 15:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci |
24.02.2024. 14:00 1. NL juniori Kajzerica, Zagreb | Lokomotiva | 3 | : | 0 | Šibenik | | 24.02.2024. 14:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb |
24.02.2024. 14:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb | Dinamo | 2 | : | 1 | Rijeka | | 24.02.2024. 14:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb |
24.02.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Kustošija, Zagreb | Kustošija | 1 | : | 0 | Gorica | | 24.02.2024. 10:00, Kustošija, Zagreb |
25.02.2024. 15:30 1. NL juniori Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin | Istra 1961 | 2 | : | 0 | Dugopolje | | 25.02.2024. 15:30, Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin |
25.02.2024. 12:00 1. NL juniori ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb | Rudeš | 3 | : | 0 | Hajduk | | 25.02.2024. 12:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb |
19. kolo Izvještaj |
---|
02.03.2024. 11:00 1. NL juniori ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb | Rudeš | 2 | : | 1 | Slaven Belupo | | 02.03.2024. 11:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb |
03.03.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion Poljud, Split | Hajduk | 2 | : | 0 | Istra 1961 | | 03.03.2024. 10:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split |
03.03.2024. 14:30 1. NL juniori ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje | Dugopolje | 2 | : | 2 | Gorica | | 03.03.2024. 14:30, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje |
03.03.2024. 11:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb | Dinamo | 2 | : | 0 | Kustošija | | 03.03.2024. 11:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb |
02.03.2024. 13:00 1. NL juniori Robert Komen, Rijeka | Rijeka | 4 | : | 1 | Lokomotiva | | 02.03.2024. 13:00, Robert Komen, Rijeka |
03.03.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Šubićevac, Šibenik | Šibenik | 3 | : | 0 | Cibalia | | 03.03.2024. 10:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik |
02.03.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Sesvete, Sesvete | Sesvete | 5 | : | 4 | Varaždin | | 02.03.2024. 10:00, Sesvete, Sesvete |
01.03.2024. 14:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar | Mladost Ždralovi | 0 | : | 0 | Osijek | | 01.03.2024. 14:00, Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar |
20. kolo Izvještaj |
---|
09.03.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica | Slaven Belupo | 4 | : | 1 | Mladost Ždralovi | | 09.03.2024. 10:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica |
09.03.2024. 14:00 1. NL juniori Opus Arena, Osijek | Osijek | 2 | : | 1 | Sesvete | | 09.03.2024. 14:00, Opus Arena, Osijek |
09.03.2024. 11:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Varteks, Varaždin | Varaždin | 6 | : | 0 | Šibenik | | 09.03.2024. 11:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin |
09.03.2024. 11:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci | Cibalia | 1 | : | 2 | Rijeka | | 09.03.2024. 11:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci |
09.03.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Kustošija, Zagreb | Kustošija | 1 | : | 3 | Lokomotiva | | 09.03.2024. 10:00, Kustošija, Zagreb |
09.03.2024. 14:30 1. NL juniori Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb | Dinamo | 3 | : | 1 | Dugopolje | | 09.03.2024. 14:30, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb |
10.03.2024. 14:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica | Gorica | 0 | : | 0 | Hajduk | | 10.03.2024. 14:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica |
09.03.2024. 12:00 1. NL juniori Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin | Istra 1961 | 1 | : | 1 | Rudeš | | 09.03.2024. 12:00, Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin |
21. kolo Izvještaj |
---|
17.03.2024. 18:00 1. NL juniori Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin | Istra 1961 | 0 | : | 3 | Slaven Belupo | | 17.03.2024. 18:00, Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin |
16.03.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb | Rudeš | 0 | : | 2 | Gorica | | 16.03.2024. 10:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb |
15.05.2024. 11:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion Poljud, Split | Hajduk | | : | | Dinamo | | 15.05.2024. 11:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split |
- 1. NL juniori ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje | Dugopolje | | : | | Lokomotiva | | -, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje |
16.03.2024. 14:00 1. NL juniori Kustošija, Zagreb | Kustošija | 4 | : | 1 | Cibalia | | 16.03.2024. 14:00, Kustošija, Zagreb |
16.03.2024. 13:00 1. NL juniori Robert Komen, Rijeka | Rijeka | 1 | : | 3 | Varaždin | | 16.03.2024. 13:00, Robert Komen, Rijeka |
17.03.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Šubićevac, Šibenik | Šibenik | 0 | : | 0 | Osijek | | 17.03.2024. 10:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik |
16.03.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Sesvete, Sesvete | Sesvete | 1 | : | 1 | Mladost Ždralovi | | 16.03.2024. 10:00, Sesvete, Sesvete |
22. kolo Izvještaj |
---|
06.04.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica | Slaven Belupo | 2 | : | 3 | Sesvete | | 06.04.2024. 10:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica |
06.04.2024. 11:00 1. NL juniori Brana, Predavac | Mladost Ždralovi | 1 | : | 2 | Šibenik | | 06.04.2024. 11:00, Brana, Predavac |
10.04.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Opus Arena, Osijek | Osijek | 2 | : | 1 | Rijeka | | 10.04.2024. 10:00, Opus Arena, Osijek |
06.04.2024. 14:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Varteks, Varaždin | Varaždin | 4 | : | 0 | Kustošija | | 06.04.2024. 14:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin |
06.04.2024. 11:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci | Cibalia | 1 | : | 2 | Dugopolje | | 06.04.2024. 11:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci |
06.04.2024. 12:00 1. NL juniori Kajzerica, Zagreb | Lokomotiva | 2 | : | 4 | Hajduk | | 06.04.2024. 12:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb |
06.04.2024. 11:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb | Dinamo | 5 | : | 1 | Rudeš | | 06.04.2024. 11:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb |
06.04.2024. 15:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica | Gorica | 1 | : | 2 | Istra 1961 | | 06.04.2024. 15:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica |
23. kolo Izvještaj |
---|
14.04.2024. 10:30 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica | Gorica | 1 | : | 0 | Slaven Belupo | | 14.04.2024. 10:30, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica |
13.04.2024. 11:00 1. NL juniori Arena Hospitality Group br. 8, Medulin | Istra 1961 | 2 | : | 3 | Dinamo | | 13.04.2024. 11:00, Arena Hospitality Group br. 8, Medulin |
14.04.2024. 16:00 1. NL juniori ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb | Rudeš | 0 | : | 2 | Lokomotiva | | 14.04.2024. 16:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb |
13.04.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion Poljud, Split | Hajduk | 2 | : | 0 | Cibalia | | 13.04.2024. 10:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split |
13.04.2024. 11:00 1. NL juniori ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje | Dugopolje | 1 | : | 3 | Varaždin | | 13.04.2024. 11:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje |
13.04.2024. 15:00 1. NL juniori Kustošija, Zagreb | Kustošija | 5 | : | 2 | Osijek | | 13.04.2024. 15:00, Kustošija, Zagreb |
13.04.2024. 14:00 1. NL juniori HNK Rijeka, Rijeka | Rijeka | 0 | : | 1 | Mladost Ždralovi | | 13.04.2024. 14:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka |
13.04.2024. 15:00 1. NL juniori Šubićevac, Šibenik | Šibenik | 2 | : | 5 | Sesvete | | 13.04.2024. 15:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik |
24. kolo Izvještaj |
---|
20.04.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica | Slaven Belupo | 3 | : | 1 | Šibenik | | 20.04.2024. 10:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica |
20.04.2024. 11:00 1. NL juniori Sesvete, Sesvete | Sesvete | 4 | : | 0 | Rijeka | | 20.04.2024. 11:00, Sesvete, Sesvete |
21.04.2024. 14:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar | Mladost Ždralovi | 0 | : | 3 | Kustošija | | 21.04.2024. 14:00, Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar |
20.04.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Opus Arena, Osijek | Osijek | 3 | : | 2 | Dugopolje | | 20.04.2024. 10:00, Opus Arena, Osijek |
20.04.2024. 12:30 1. NL juniori Stadion Varteks, Varaždin | Varaždin | 1 | : | 1 | Hajduk | | 20.04.2024. 12:30, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin |
19.04.2024. 16:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci | Cibalia | 2 | : | 2 | Rudeš | | 19.04.2024. 16:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci |
20.04.2024. 16:30 1. NL juniori Kajzerica, Zagreb | Lokomotiva | 3 | : | 1 | Istra 1961 | | 20.04.2024. 16:30, Kajzerica, Zagreb |
29.05.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb | Dinamo | | : | | Gorica | | 29.05.2024. 10:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb |
25. kolo Izvještaj |
---|
28.04.2024. 11:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb | Dinamo | 4 | : | 2 | Slaven Belupo | | 28.04.2024. 11:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb |
27.04.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica | Gorica | 0 | : | 0 | Lokomotiva | | 27.04.2024. 10:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica |
27.04.2024. 12:00 1. NL juniori Aldo Drosina, Pula | Istra 1961 | 2 | : | 0 | Cibalia | | 27.04.2024. 12:00, Aldo Drosina, Pula |
27.04.2024. 11:00 1. NL juniori ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb | Rudeš | 2 | : | 3 | Varaždin | | 27.04.2024. 11:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb |
27.04.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion Poljud, Split | Hajduk | 2 | : | 1 | Osijek | | 27.04.2024. 10:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split |
27.04.2024. 12:00 1. NL juniori ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje | Dugopolje | 0 | : | 2 | Mladost Ždralovi | | 27.04.2024. 12:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje |
28.04.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Kustošija, Zagreb | Kustošija | 1 | : | 0 | Sesvete | | 28.04.2024. 10:00, Kustošija, Zagreb |
27.04.2024. 14:00 1. NL juniori HNK Rijeka, Rijeka | Rijeka | 4 | : | 0 | Šibenik | | 27.04.2024. 14:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka |
26. kolo Izvještaj |
---|
04.05.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica | Slaven Belupo | | : | | Rijeka | | 04.05.2024. 10:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica |
04.05.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Šubićevac, Šibenik | Šibenik | | : | | Kustošija | | 04.05.2024. 10:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik |
04.05.2024. 16:00 1. NL juniori Sesvete, Sesvete | Sesvete | | : | | Dugopolje | | 04.05.2024. 16:00, Sesvete, Sesvete |
04.05.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Brdo, Ždralovi | Mladost Ždralovi | | : | | Hajduk | | 04.05.2024. 10:00, Brdo, Ždralovi |
05.05.2024. 16:00 1. NL juniori Opus Arena, Osijek | Osijek | | : | | Rudeš | | 05.05.2024. 16:00, Opus Arena, Osijek |
04.05.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Varteks, Varaždin | Varaždin | | : | | Istra 1961 | | 04.05.2024. 10:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin |
05.05.2024. 14:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci | Cibalia | | : | | Gorica | | 05.05.2024. 14:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci |
04.05.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Kajzerica, Zagreb | Lokomotiva | | : | | Dinamo | | 04.05.2024. 10:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb |
27. kolo Izvještaj |
---|
11.05.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Kajzerica, Zagreb | Lokomotiva | | : | | Slaven Belupo | | 11.05.2024. 10:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb |
11.05.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb | Dinamo | | : | | Cibalia | | 11.05.2024. 10:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb |
11.05.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica | Gorica | | : | | Varaždin | | 11.05.2024. 10:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica |
11.05.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin | Istra 1961 | | : | | Osijek | | 11.05.2024. 10:00, Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin |
11.05.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb | Rudeš | | : | | Mladost Ždralovi | | 11.05.2024. 10:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb |
11.05.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion Poljud, Split | Hajduk | | : | | Sesvete | | 11.05.2024. 10:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split |
11.05.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje | Dugopolje | | : | | Šibenik | | 11.05.2024. 10:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje |
11.05.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Kustošija, Zagreb | Kustošija | | : | | Rijeka | | 11.05.2024. 10:00, Kustošija, Zagreb |
28. kolo Izvještaj |
---|
18.05.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica | Slaven Belupo | | : | | Kustošija | | 18.05.2024. 10:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica |
18.05.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori HNK Rijeka, Rijeka | Rijeka | | : | | Dugopolje | | 18.05.2024. 10:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka |
18.05.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Šubićevac, Šibenik | Šibenik | | : | | Hajduk | | 18.05.2024. 10:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik |
18.05.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Sesvete, Sesvete | Sesvete | | : | | Rudeš | | 18.05.2024. 10:00, Sesvete, Sesvete |
18.05.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Brdo, Ždralovi | Mladost Ždralovi | | : | | Istra 1961 | | 18.05.2024. 10:00, Brdo, Ždralovi |
18.05.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Opus Arena, Osijek | Osijek | | : | | Gorica | | 18.05.2024. 10:00, Opus Arena, Osijek |
17.04.2024. 13:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Varteks, Varaždin | Varaždin | 2 | : | 2 | Dinamo | | 17.04.2024. 13:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin |
18.05.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci | Cibalia | | : | | Lokomotiva | | 18.05.2024. 10:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci |
29. kolo Izvještaj |
---|
25.05.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci | Cibalia | | : | | Slaven Belupo | | 25.05.2024. 10:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci |
25.05.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Kajzerica, Zagreb | Lokomotiva | | : | | Varaždin | | 25.05.2024. 10:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb |
25.05.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb | Dinamo | | : | | Osijek | | 25.05.2024. 10:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb |
25.05.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica | Gorica | | : | | Mladost Ždralovi | | 25.05.2024. 10:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica |
25.05.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin | Istra 1961 | | : | | Sesvete | | 25.05.2024. 10:00, Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin |
25.05.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb | Rudeš | | : | | Šibenik | | 25.05.2024. 10:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb |
24.05.2024. 11:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion Poljud, Split | Hajduk | | : | | Rijeka | | 24.05.2024. 11:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split |
25.05.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje | Dugopolje | | : | | Kustošija | | 25.05.2024. 10:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje |
30. kolo Izvještaj |
---|
01.06.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica | Slaven Belupo | | : | | Dugopolje | | 01.06.2024. 10:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica |
01.06.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Kustošija, Zagreb | Kustošija | | : | | Hajduk | | 01.06.2024. 10:00, Kustošija, Zagreb |
01.06.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori HNK Rijeka, Rijeka | Rijeka | | : | | Rudeš | | 01.06.2024. 10:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka |
01.06.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Šubićevac, Šibenik | Šibenik | | : | | Istra 1961 | | 01.06.2024. 10:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik |
01.06.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Sesvete, Sesvete | Sesvete | | : | | Gorica | | 01.06.2024. 10:00, Sesvete, Sesvete |
01.06.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Brdo, Ždralovi | Mladost Ždralovi | | : | | Dinamo | | 01.06.2024. 10:00, Brdo, Ždralovi |
01.06.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Opus Arena, Osijek | Osijek | | : | | Lokomotiva | | 01.06.2024. 10:00, Opus Arena, Osijek |
01.06.2024. 10:00 1. NL juniori Stadion Varteks, Varaždin | Varaždin | | : | | Cibalia | | 01.06.2024. 10:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin |