• Ljestvica
#KlubUkPobNerPorG+G-GRBod
1.Hajduk10712199+1022
2.Dinamo96122312+1119
3.Varaždin10532148+618
4.Osijek105231915+417
5.Rijeka95221612+417
6.Istra 1961103341716+112
7.Lokomotiva103161317-410
8.Slaven Belupo103161222-1010
9.Rudeš102171327-147
10.Gorica10136715-86

Ljestvica

1.Hajduk10+1022
2.Dinamo9+1119
3.Varaždin10+618
4.Osijek10+417
5.Rijeka9+417
6.Istra 196110+112
7.Lokomotiva10-410
8.Slaven Belupo10-1010
9.Rudeš10-147
10.Gorica10-86